Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
900 Cedar Blvd Mt.Lebanon PA 15228
Get Google Directions

Phone: 412.561.4363 (Ice Rink)
Team Standings Sets Games Weeks Played 10/11 10/04
North Park 5 78.9% 62.0% 2/18 7 8
Shannopin Country Club 1 60.0% 53.8% 2/18 7 5
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 4 58.8% 54.3% 2/18 2 8
Mt. Lebanon 7 56.5% 51.2% 2/18 7 6
Sewickley YMCA 2 50.0% 46.8% 2/18 5 5
St. Clair Country Club 3 47.1% 48.5% 2/18 2 6
Edgewood Country Club 2 42.9% 49.5% 2/18 5 4
Edgeworth Club 2 38.1% 47.3% 2/18 6 2
St. Clair Country Club 2 33.3% 46.0% 2/18 4 2
Shannopin Country Club 2 33.3% 41.3% 2/18 6 0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
North Park 515200100.0%710087.5%1541978.9%1016262.0%
Shannopin Country Club 11211050.0%440050.0%1282060.0%988453.8%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 41011050.0%521062.5%1071758.8%756354.3%
Mt. Lebanon 713200100.0%620075.0%13102356.5%10910451.2%
Sewickley YMCA 21011050.0%440050.0%10102050.0%8810046.8%
St. Clair Country Club 3811050.0%440050.0%891747.1%818648.5%
Edgewood Country Club 290200.0%350037.5%9122142.9%10010249.5%
Edgeworth Club 2811050.0%260025.0%8132138.1%899947.3%
St. Clair Country Club 260200.0%260025.0%6121833.3%819546.0%
Shannopin Country Club 2611050.0%350037.5%6121833.3%649141.3%

      Print   |   Roster Results

Roster

Mt. Lebanon 7 W L
Captains
Brian Kelly (C) 00
Ryan Carlstrom (CC) 20
Players
Steve Dyke 20
Brad Flock 20
Chris Griffin 20
Ben Murray 20
Jamey Noland 02
Rory O'Brien 20
Pat Wiethorn 02
Players Subbing for this Team
Dan Ruth1 00
Bill Difenderfer 00
Steve Reich 00
John Schaefer 00
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/04 @ Shannopin Country Club 1
10/11 Edgewood Country Club 2
10/18 @ Sewickley YMCA 2
10/25 @ St. Clair Country Club 3
11/01 Shannopin Country Club 2
11/08 @ North Park 5
11/15 Edgeworth Club 2
11/29 @ Fox Chapel Racquet Club 4
12/06 St. Clair Country Club 2
12/13 Shannopin Country Club 1
12/20 @ Edgewood Country Club 2
01/03 Sewickley YMCA 2
01/10 St. Clair Country Club 3
01/17 @ Shannopin Country Club 2
01/24 North Park 5
01/31 @ Edgeworth Club 2
02/07 Fox Chapel Racquet Club 4
02/14 @ St. Clair Country Club 2
Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.