Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
900 Cedar Blvd Mt.Lebanon PA 15228
Get Google Directions

Phone: 412.561.4363 (Ice Rink)
Team Standings Sets Games Weeks Played 10/11 10/04
Pittsburgh Field Club 2 75.0% 62.3% 2/14 6 6
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 5 68.4% 57.1% 2/14 6 7
St. Clair Country Club 3 62.5% 56.1% 2/14 2 8
Valleybrook Country Club 5 50.0% 51.4% 2/14 4 6
Mt Lebanon 6 50.0% 48.6% 2/14 6 4
Fox Chapel Golf Club 4 33.3% 43.6% 2/14 6 0
Sewickley YMCA 3 33.3% 39.5% 2/14 2 4
Mt. Lebanon 2 29.4% 42.8% 2/14 3 2

WOMEN'S DAY LEAGUE: Division 6 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Pittsburgh Field Club 212200100.0%620075.0%1241675.0%814962.3%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 513200100.0%620075.0%1361968.4%977357.1%
St. Clair Country Club 31011050.0%530062.5%1061662.5%786156.1%
Valleybrook Country Club 51011050.0%350037.5%10102050.0%908551.4%
Mt Lebanon 61011050.0%440050.0%10102050.0%879248.6%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 4611050.0%350037.5%6121833.3%688843.6%
Sewickley YMCA 360200.0%350037.5%6121833.3%609239.5%
Mt. Lebanon 250200.0%260025.0%5121729.4%628342.8%

      Print   |   Roster Results

Roster

Mt. Lebanon 2 W L
Captains
Donna Williams1 (C) 01
Jo McKown1 (CC) 20
Players
Susan Dioguardi 02
Anne Griffin 00
Penny Hunt 02
Linda Johnson 02
Patty Leone 01
Carolyn Lewis 01
Callie Frey1 20
Jody Frey 01
Players Subbing for this Team
Dana Mackey1 00
Julie Vuillemot1 00
Kara Monocello 01
Ann Stanton 01
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/04 @ Pittsburgh Field Club 2 09:30 am
10/11 Mt Lebanon 6 09:30 am
10/18 Sewickley YMCA 3 12:00 pm
10/25 @ Fox Chapel Racquet Club 5 09:30 am
11/01 @ St. Clair Country Club 3 09:30 am
11/08 Valleybrook Country Club 5 09:30 am
11/15 Fox Chapel Golf Club 4 12:00 pm
12/06 Pittsburgh Field Club 2 09:30 am
12/13 @ Mt Lebanon 6 09:30 am
12/20 Rain Date 09:30 am
01/10 @ Sewickley YMCA 3 09:30 am
01/17 Fox Chapel Racquet Club 5 09:30 am
01/31 St. Clair Country Club 3 12:00 pm
02/07 @ Valleybrook Country Club 5 09:30 am
02/14 @ Fox Chapel Golf Club 4 09:30 am
02/21 Rain Date 09:30 am
02/28 Playoffs 09:30 am
Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.