Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Oakmont Country Club 1   Make Favorite
1233 Hulton Rd Oakmont PA 15139
Get Google Directions

Phone: 412.828.8000
Team Standings Sets Games Weeks Played 10/11 10/04
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 1 82.4% 69.1% 2/18 6 8
Mt. Lebanon 2 75.0% 67.2% 2/18 4 8
Mt. Lebanon 1 58.8% 52.0% 2/18 4 6
Edgewood Country Club 1 52.6% 55.7% 2/18 4 6
North Park 1 50.0% 45.4% 2/18 4 5
Allegheny Country Club 1 47.4% 48.3% 2/18 4 5
Fox Chapel Golf Club 1 42.1% 48.3% 2/18 3 5
Longue Vue Club 1 41.2% 44.8% 2/18 4 3
Pittsburgh Field Club 1 37.5% 41.3% 2/18 6 0
Oakmont Country Club 1 12.5% 25.6% 2/18 2 0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 114200100.0%710087.5%1431782.4%964369.1%
Mt. Lebanon 212200100.0%620075.0%1241675.0%884367.2%
Mt. Lebanon 11011050.0%530062.5%1071758.8%898252.0%
Edgewood Country Club 110200100.0%440050.0%1091952.6%937455.7%
North Park 190200.0%440050.0%991850.0%748945.4%
Allegheny Country Club 1911050.0%440050.0%9101947.4%879348.3%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 1811050.0%350037.5%8111942.1%869248.3%
Longue Vue Club 170200.0%350037.5%7101741.2%749144.8%
Pittsburgh Field Club 1611050.0%341037.5%6101637.5%507141.3%
Oakmont Country Club 120200.0%152012.5%2141612.5%319025.6%

      Print   |   Roster Results

Roster

Oakmont Country Club 1 W L
Captains
David McElhinney (C) 00
Amberson Bauer (CC) 02
Players
Max Rubin1 11
Alex Aleman 11
Paul Mazeski 00
David Nicholson 00
Brad Bauer 00
Ned Foster 00
Steve Leone 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Mark Sartrelli1 00
Mike Angerman11 01
JR Ambrose 01
Jamie Henderson 01
Andrew Ong 01
Brad Rosenthal 00
John Shields 00
Matt Slamecka 01
Jim Young 00
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/04 @ Mt. Lebanon 2
10/11 Pittsburgh Field Club 1
10/18 Fox Chapel Golf Club 1
10/25 Fox Chapel Racquet Club 1
11/01 @ North Park 1
11/08 @ Longue Vue Club 1
11/15 Allegheny Country Club 1
11/29 @ Edgewood Country Club 1
12/06 Mt. Lebanon 1
12/13 Mt. Lebanon 2
12/20 @ Pittsburgh Field Club 1
01/03 @ Fox Chapel Golf Club 1
01/10 @ Fox Chapel Racquet Club 1
01/17 North Park 1
01/24 Longue Vue Club 1
01/31 @ Allegheny Country Club 1
02/07 Edgewood Country Club 1
02/14 @ Mt. Lebanon 1
Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.