Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
900 Cedar Blvd Mt.Lebanon PA 15228
Get Google Directions

Phone: 412.561.4363 (Ice Rink)
Team Standings Sets Games Weeks Played 10/11 10/04
North Park 6 94.1% 68.5% 2/14 8 8
Longue Vue Club 1 83.3% 60.9% 2/14 8 7
Edgeworth Club 3 75.0% 59.9% 2/14 7 8
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 3 55.6% 53.8% 2/14 8 2
North Park 7 50.0% 53.1% 2/14 0 8
Sewickley YMCA 2 21.1% 38.3% 2/14 3 1
Mt. Lebanon 3 15.8% 36.6% 2/14 1 2
Edgewood Country Club 1 5.9% 28.6% 2/14 1 0

WOMEN'S DAY LEAGUE: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
North Park 616200100.0%8000100.0%1611794.1%1004668.5%
Longue Vue Club 115200100.0%710087.5%1531883.3%986360.9%
Edgeworth Club 315200100.0%710087.5%1552075.0%1097359.9%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 31011050.0%530062.5%1081855.6%867453.8%
North Park 7811050.0%440050.0%881650.0%696153.1%
Sewickley YMCA 240200.0%161012.5%4151921.1%6410338.3%
Mt. Lebanon 330200.0%08000.0%3161915.8%6310936.6%
Edgewood Country Club 110200.0%08000.0%116175.9%4010028.6%

      Print   |   Roster Results

Roster

Mt. Lebanon 3 W L
Captains
Mary Jo Gaitens (C) 01
Ingrid Meenen1 (CC) 02
Players
Roxane Kiliany1 01
Nora Anderson 02
Gina Carlos 02
Gina DeCola 00
Shannon Masteller 02
Sarah Nass 02
Kim Tetrick 02
Terri Gollinger 00
Wendy Driscoll1 01
Lori Baran 00
Barb Feduska 00
Kathy Sparre 01
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/04 Edgeworth Club 3 09:30 am
10/11 @ Longue Vue Club 1 09:30 am
10/18 Edgewood Country Club 1 09:30 am
10/25 Sewickley YMCA 2 12:00 pm
11/01 @ North Park 7 09:30 am
11/08 @ North Park 6 09:30 am
11/15 Fox Chapel Racquet Club 3 09:30 am
12/06 @ Edgeworth Club 3 09:30 am
12/13 Longue Vue Club 1 12:00 pm
12/20 Rain Date 09:30 am
01/10 @ Edgewood Country Club 1 09:30 am
01/17 @ Sewickley YMCA 2 09:30 am
01/31 North Park 7 09:30 am
02/07 North Park 6 09:30 am
02/14 @ Fox Chapel Racquet Club 3 09:30 am
02/21 Rain Date 09:30 am
02/28 Playoffs 09:30 am
Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.